Results - White Rose Competition 2010

Here Are The Results From The White Rose Competition 2010:-

RUGRATS
1st @@Katie Connell
2nd @@Chloe Baid
RUGRATS MALE
1st @@Oliver Jackson
EMERALD
1st @@Katrina Thirkill
NEWCOMER PRIMARY
1st @@Jasmin Kaur Sull
2nd @@Tiana-Lee Cranidge
3rd @@Chloe Greenwood
NEWCOMER JUNIOR
1st @@Megan Marshall
2nd @@Katie Waters
3rd @@Jade Stewart
4th @@Katie Smith
5th @@Tia Emily Wilson
6th @@Shannon Ward
NEWCOMER JUNIOR MALE
1st @@Lee Preston
NEWCOMER TEENAGE
1st @@Alice Norman
2nd @@Shannon Collins
3rd @@Leila Midwinter
NEWCOMER OPEN MALE
1st @@Ben Nashir
NEWCOMER SILVER
1st @@Carole Smith
2nd @@Pauline Walker
DIVISION 4 PRIMARY
1st @@Mercedes Shepherd
2nd @@Holly May Parker
3rd @@Sophie Scarth
4th @@Kelsey Findley
DIVISION 4 JUNIOR
1st @@Sinead Bowers
2nd @@Ashleigh Bowers
3rd @@Emily Jarvis
4th @@Charlotte Chippendale
5th @@Melissa Jones
6th @@Keighly Freer
7th @@Jamie-Leigh Bromwich
DIVISION 4 TEENAGE
1st @@Devan Liley
2nd @@Rebecca Holmes
3rd @@Hayley Milner
4th @@Katie Stringer
5th @@Charlotte Ingram
6th @@Bethany Zergi
DIVISION 4 TEENAGE MALE
1st @@Adam Simpson
DIVISION 4 OPEN
1st @@Feona Steeper
2nd @@Sarah Nicholson
GOLD
1st @@Vicky Hirst
DIVISION 3 TEENAGE
1st @@Nicolette Louise Steel
2nd @@Deven Benson
3rd @@Kimberly Ingram
DIVISION 3 OPEN
1st @@Amy Walker
DIVISION 2 OPEN
1st @@Stacey Kelly
DIVISION 1 ALLSTARS TEENAGE
1st @@Hannah Harrison
PARTNER DUO JUNIOR
1st @@Nicolette Steel & Rebecca Holmes
2nd @@Bethany Zergi & Rebecca Hayton
3rd @@Charlotte Chippendale & Melissa Jones
4th @@Emily Jarvis & Hayley Thompson
PARTNER DUO OPEN
1st @@Stacey Kelly & Jade Reed
2nd @@Charlotte & Kimberly Ingram
DUO LINE JUNIOR
1st @@Emily Jarvis & Hayley Thompson
2nd @@Sophie Scarth & Holly Parker
DUO LINE TEENAGE
1st @@Deven Benson & Nicolette Steel
2nd @@Keighly Freer & Jade Parker
3rd @@Charlotte & Kimberly Ingram
4th @@Melissa Whitby & Charlotte Chippendale
5th @@Adam Simpson & Lee Preston
QUADS
1st @@Garage Dance Studio
JUNIOR TEAM
1st @@Superettes
OPEN TEAM
1st @@Adrenalin
CABARET
1st @@Adrenalin
PRIMARY CHALLENGE
1st @@Mercedes Shepherd
2nd @@Jasmin Kaur Sull
JUNIOR CHALLENGE
1st @@Charlotte Chippendale
2nd @@Melissa Jones
3rd @@Emily Jarvis
TEENAGE CHALLENGE
1st @@Hayley Milner
2nd @@Charlotte Ingram
3rd @@Melissa Whitby
OPEN CHALLENGE
1st @@Alice Norman
@@